Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, PRESERVES, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, PRESERVES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, PRESERVES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
JET-PUFFED Regular Everyday Marshmallows, 16 oz Bag
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Smucker's Strawberry Preserves, 18-Ounce
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


