Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, GREEN CHILES, CORN SYRUP, ONIONS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CILANTRO, ONION POWDER AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


