Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SLICED WATER CHESTNUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER CHESTNUT, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SLICED WATER CHESTNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladCookingSide Dish
Oat Free? ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SLICED WATER CHESTNUTS | Spoonful