Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SLOPPY JOE, ORIGINAL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILLI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO FIBER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SLOPPY JOE, ORIGINAL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SLOPPY JOE, ORIGINAL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal Prep


