Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, TRANSFORMERS, SNACKS, FRUIT, FRUIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE, GRAPE, LEMON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, RED #40, WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, TRANSFORMERS, SNACKS, FRUIT, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go