Is Essential Everyday Yellow Kettle PopCorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn.
Check Essential Everyday Yellow Kettle PopCorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Everyday Yellow Kettle PopCorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Skinny Pop Popcorn
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


