Is Essential Frozen Crinkle Cut Oven Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (96%), rapeseed oil, sunflower oil

Check Essential Frozen Crinkle Cut Oven Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Frozen Crinkle Cut Oven Chips is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking