Is Essential Frozen French Fries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (92%), sunflower oil (5%), potato starch, potato dextrin, salt, rice flour, dextrose, turmeric powder
Check Essential Frozen French Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Frozen French Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingMeal Prep


