Is Essential Health Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets Blackcurrant Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Chloride 87.5 Mg, Potassium Chloride 149 Mg, Sodium Bicarbonate 378 Mg, Citric Acid 677 Mg, Glucose 1.87 G.
Check Essential Health Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Health Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


