Is Essential Hemp Organic Hemp Oil 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Oil

Check Essential Hemp Organic Hemp Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Hemp Organic Hemp Oil 250ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsNature Mart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping