Is Essential Melatonin 1mg Quick Dissolve Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mannitol, Crospovidone, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fd&c Red No, Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Melatonin, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Stearic Acid, Sucralose
Check Essential Melatonin 1mg Quick Dissolve Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Melatonin 1mg Quick Dissolve Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essential Melatonin 1mg Quick Dissolve Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


