Is Essential No Added Sugar Lemon Squash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, comminuted lemon from concentrate (24%), acids (citric acid, malic acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), flavourings, preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite), stabiliser (carboxy methyl cellulose), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)
Check Essential No Added Sugar Lemon Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential No Added Sugar Lemon Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


