Is ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL-ON WALLET (VEGAN LEATHER, EMPTY) - HOLDS 5 BOTTLES Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Vegan Leather

Check ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL-ON WALLET (VEGAN LEATHER, EMPTY) - HOLDS 5 BOTTLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL-ON WALLET (VEGAN LEATHER, EMPTY) - HOLDS 5 BOTTLES is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown