Is ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING TRIO (CLOVE, FRANKINCENSE & PATCHOULI) - 3 X 10ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clove Oil 100% Clove Oil Frankincense Oil 100% Frankincense Oil Patchouli Oil 100% Patchouli Oil
Check ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING TRIO (CLOVE, FRANKINCENSE & PATCHOULI) - 3 X 10ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING TRIO (CLOVE, FRANKINCENSE & PATCHOULI) - 3 X 10ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING TRIO (CLOVE, FRANKINCENSE & PATCHOULI) - 3 X 10ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy


