Is Essential Organic Onion Gravy Powder 125g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Caramel, Celery Powder, Thickener: Guar Gum, Pepper Organically Grown Derived From Organic Sugar
Check Essential Organic Onion Gravy Powder 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Organic Onion Gravy Powder 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essential Organic Onion Gravy Powder 125g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSide Dish


