Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Pitted Black Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, pitted hojiblanca olives (43%), salt, stabiliser (ferrous gluconate).

Check Essential Pitted Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? Essential Pitted Black Olives | Spoonful