Is Essential Pitted Green Olives in Brine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, hojiblanca olives (43%), salt, acidity regulator (lactic acid).
Check Essential Pitted Green Olives in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Pitted Green Olives in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


