Is Essential Protein Daily Shake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pea protein, natural flavor, xanthan gum, organic coconut medium-chain triglyceride (MCT) oil, sunflower lecithint, rebaudioside-m, mixed tocopherols, organic monk fruit (luo han guo) extract

Check Essential Protein Daily Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast