Is Essential Pure Clear Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend of honeys from more than one country. Packed in UK.

Check Essential Pure Clear Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Pure Clear Honey is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerGarnishingSnackingDipping