Is ESSENTIAL SHAKE DRINK MIX, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN, FLAXSEED, PEA STARCH, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, HEMP PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BROCCOLI POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT), CARROT JUICE POWDER, KALE POWDER, QUINOA SPROUTS (SPROUTED IN WATER WITH B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, B7, AND K). MARINE ALGAE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, SEA SALT, ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, BROMELAIN, DRIED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE BLEND (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, BEET, TOMATO, APPLE, CRANBERRY, ORANGE PEEL, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL POWDER, MUSHROOM POWDER.

Check ESSENTIAL SHAKE DRINK MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep