Is Essential Squeezy Honey Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend of honeys from more than one country. Packed in UK.
Check Essential Squeezy Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Squeezy Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essential Squeezy Honey is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


