Is Essential Waitrose and Partners British Free Range Semi-Skimmed Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk.
Check Essential Waitrose and Partners British Free Range Semi-Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose and Partners British Free Range Semi-Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


