Is Essential Waitrose and Partners Grated Parmigiano Reggiano Dop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (milk)l. Contains Milk.

Check Essential Waitrose and Partners Grated Parmigiano Reggiano Dop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep