Is Essential Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haricot beans (52%), water, tomato purée (20%), sugar, modified maize starch, salt, natural flavouring, onion powder, ground paprika, colour (paprika extract), paprika oil, rapeseed oil, clove extract, cinnamon extract, chilli extract, garlic extract, anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide)
Check Essential Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essential Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopOcado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


