Is Essential Waitrose Blueberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Essential Waitrose Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Essential Waitrose Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad ToppingSmoothie


