Is Essential Waitrose Chopped Italian Tomatoes in Juice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, tomato juice, acidity regulator (citric acid)
Check Essential Waitrose Chopped Italian Tomatoes in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose Chopped Italian Tomatoes in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Essential Waitrose Chopped Italian Tomatoes in Juice is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


