Is Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Essential Waitrose Washing Up Liquid Citrus Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Non-ionic Surfactants, Perfume, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Amphoteric Surfactants, Anionic Surfactants
Check Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


