Is essential Waitrose Diet Cola 6 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners Sucralose And Acesulfame K, Malic Acid, Flavourings Including Caffeine
Check essential Waitrose Diet Cola 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open essential Waitrose Diet Cola 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
essential Waitrose Diet Cola 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


