Is Essential Waitrose Easy Peelers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Imazalil, Thiabendazole, Pyrimethanil, Wax (E903)

Check Essential Waitrose Easy Peelers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose Easy Peelers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go