Is essential Waitrose Evening Primrose Oil Caps 60 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evening Primrose Oil, Capsule Shell Beef Gelatin And Glycerol, Vitamin E Acetate

Check essential Waitrose Evening Primrose Oil Caps 60 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Evening Primrose Oil Caps 60 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go