Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta cheese (goats and sheep milk).

Check Essential Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Cube

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Essential Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 | Spoonful