Is essential Waitrose Instant Oats Original 10 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats, Stabiliser Soya Lecithin

Check essential Waitrose Instant Oats Original 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Instant Oats Original 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep