Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must. Contains Sulphur Dioxide, Acidity 6%. Contains: Sulphur Dioxide.

Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking