Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Double Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Double Cream (milk). Contains Milk.
Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Double Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose & Partners Double Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


