Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Pitted Black Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives (84%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Stabiliser (ferrous Gluconate)

Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Pitted Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSaladTopping