Is Essential Pure Clear Honey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend of honeys from more than one country. Packed in UK.
Check Essential Pure Clear Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Pure Clear Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essential Pure Clear Honey is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerGarnishingSnackingDipping


