Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Seedless Raspberry Jam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Raspberries, Acid (citric Acid), Gelling Agent (pectin), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates). Prepared With 45g Of Fruit Per 100g. Total Sugar Content 63g Per 100g.
Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Seedless Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose & Partners Seedless Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


