Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Reconstituted Tomato Purée (75%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Flavouring
Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose & Partners Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


