Is essential Waitrose Peach Slices in Fruit Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peaches, grape juice from concentrate, acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check essential Waitrose Peach Slices in Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Peach Slices in Fruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie