Is Essential Waitrose Pear Halves in Fruit Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid, Firming Agent Calcium Chloride
Check Essential Waitrose Pear Halves in Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose Pear Halves in Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Essential Waitrose Pear Halves in Fruit Juice is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


