Is essential Waitrose Petits Pois in Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water

Check essential Waitrose Petits Pois in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Petits Pois in Water is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep