Is Essential Porridge Oats 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain oat flakes
Check Essential Porridge Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Porridge Oats 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Essential Porridge Oats 1kg is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopOcado
About this product
Grain · Flake
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


