Is Essential Pure Set Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend of honeys from more than one country. Packed in UK.
Check Essential Pure Set Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Pure Set Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Essential Pure Set Honey is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping


