Is essential Waitrose Red Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Water
Check essential Waitrose Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open essential Waitrose Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
essential Waitrose Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


