Is essential Waitrose Tuna Steak in Olive Oil 4 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skipjack tuna (fish), olive oil

Check essential Waitrose Tuna Steak in Olive Oil 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Tuna Steak in Olive Oil 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go