Is essential Waitrose Tuna Steak in Spring Water 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skipjack tuna (fish), spring water

Check essential Waitrose Tuna Steak in Spring Water 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Tuna Steak in Spring Water 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep