Is Essentially Catering BBQ Sauce 2.27L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Bramley Apple Puree (Contains : Sodium Metabisulphite), Salt, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Smoke Flavourings, : Potassium Sorbate, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper
Check Essentially Catering BBQ Sauce 2.27L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering BBQ Sauce 2.27L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering BBQ Sauce 2.27L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


