Is Essentially Catering Grated White Mild Cheddar 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Anti-caking Agent: Calcium Silicate, If Coloured Also Contain Colour: Annatto

Check Essentially Catering Grated White Mild Cheddar 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentially Catering Grated White Mild Cheddar 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep