Is Essentially Catering Malt Vinegar 5L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Malt Vinegar, Malted Barley Extract

Check Essentially Catering Malt Vinegar 5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentially Catering Malt Vinegar 5L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicMalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSalad