Is Essentially Catering Self Raising Flour 16kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Raising Agents (E450, E500, E341)
Check Essentially Catering Self Raising Flour 16kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering Self Raising Flour 16kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering Self Raising Flour 16kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


